Example 3. Timetable with filtering by event, tabs for filtering, columns are selected days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column hidden, rows without events hidden, type 3 event block layout, 12 hour time with custom separator and clickable events. Go to example 4 →

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdaySaturday
Breakfast
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Breakfast
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
BreakfastMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Breakfast
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Breakfast
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
BreakfastMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Breakfast
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdaySaturday
Breakfast
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Breakfast
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
BreakfastMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Breakfast
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Breakfast
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
BreakfastMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Breakfast
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdaySaturday
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!

Leave Your Reply